Γ’ Εθνική 2η Αγωνιστική | Τελικά Αποτελέσματα, Βαθμολογία και Επόμενη Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛΙΚΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
Άρης Αβάτου – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας 5-0 (28′-29′-39′ Σαπανίδης, 48′ Κοντογιαννίδης, 71′ Πεντετζίδης)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης [] 2-1 (8′ Πασχαλίδης, 90+3′ Λαζαρίδης πεν / 36′ Χατζηασλανίδης)
Θερμαϊκός – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου 1-0 (52′ )
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Πανθρακικός 0-1 (87′ Λαρέα)
Βέροια – Αναγέννηση Επανομής 1-1 (22′ Κετόγλου / 25′ Συμιγδαλάς)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 1-3 (24′ Ξανθόπουλος πεν / 53′ Καλλίδης, 72′ Πάγκος, 90′ )
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Δόξα Δράμας 2-1 (41′ Τσιμίκας, 72′ Κατσαμάγκας / 3′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Άρης Πετεινού 4-0 (22′-90′ πεν Ορφανίδης, 44′ Κουκόλης, 64′ Σέα)
ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ Καβάλα – Αετός Βαρβάρας
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΊΑ
Βαθμολογία Γ' Εθνικής
Θέση | Ομάδα | ΠΟΝΤΟΙ | Α | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Α.Ο. Καβάλα | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 26 |
2 | Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 12 |
3 | Πανθρακικός | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 10 |
4 | Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 7 |
5 | Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
6 | Χανιώτης | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
7 | Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
8 | Ποσειδώνας Ν. Μηχανιώνας | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9 | Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 1 |
10 | Άρης Αβάτου | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
11 | Νίκη Ευκαρπίας | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
12 | Δόξα Δράμας | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
13 | ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
14 | Αναγέννηση Επανομής | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
15 | Αετός Βαρβάρας | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
16 | Αγία Μαρίνα | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
17 | Άρης Πετεινού | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
18 | Βέροια | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 29 | -23 |
13η Αγωνιστική | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ημερομηνία | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
3/12/23, 15:00 | ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ | – : – | ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΟ |
3/12/23, 15:00 | ΠΑΟΚ ΚΡΗΣΤΩΝΗΣ | – : – | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ |
3/12/23, 15:00 | ΝΠΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ | – : – | ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
3/12/23, 15:00 | ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | – : – | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ |
3/12/23, 15:00 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ | – : – | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ |
3/12/23, 15:00 | Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ | – : – | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΕΙΝΟΥ |
3/12/23, 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ | – : – | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
3/12/23, 15:00 | ΜΓΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ | – : – | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ |
3/12/23, 15:00 | ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | – : – | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ |
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
3η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ – ΠΑΟΚ ΚΡΗΣΤΩΝΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ – ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Ν.ΜΗΧΑΝ. – ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΟ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΕΙΝΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ